Termine/Ferien

Schuljahr 2021/2022 – Beginn 06.09.2021

Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien18.10.202131.10.2021
Feiertag17.11.2021
Weihnachtsferien23.12.202102.01.2022
Winterferien14.02.202224.02.2022
Osterferien15.04.202224.04.2022
Feiertag + Ferien26.05.202229.05.2022
Feiertag06.06.2022
Sommerferien18.07.202228.08.2022
Schulfreiein freibeweglicher Ferientagwird noch festgelegt
  • Schuleinführung: Samstag, 04.09.2021